Anna Helene Binder, 1898

Name
Anna Helene /Binder/
Given names
Anna Helene
Surname
Binder
Also known as
Anna Helene /Rauhut/
Family with parents
father
Birth:
Occupation: Tischlermeister1919Schwerin an der Warthe, Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
mother
1919
Birth:
Death: before 1919Schwerin an der Warthe, Posen, PREUSSEN
Marriage Marriagebefore 1898
9 months
herself
1898
Birth: October 11, 1898 Ober-Alvensleben, Dechsel, Neumark
Occupation: Arbeiterin1919Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Gustav Alfred Rauhut
husband
1898
Birth: February 23, 1898 24 28 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
herself
1898
Birth: October 11, 1898 Ober-Alvensleben, Dechsel, Neumark
Occupation: Arbeiterin1919Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageJune 7, 1919Berlin XIII, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
fancy-imagebar
Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Wilhelm Johann Christian Riekhof (1897–1965) Magdalena Winkel (1931–2018) Martha Rauhut (1910–1995) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Lise Châron (1932–2018) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl + Pauline Brisch Howard Bernard Arnesen (1912–1976) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Vincent Georges Pillu + Jeanne Gravier Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) Pauline Brisch (1895–1982) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Jacqueline Louise Marie Noëlle Maupilier (1912–1991) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Olga Thiele (1877–) Marie Jeanette Binder (1909–1993) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Heinz Gutzeit (1939–2021) Bernard Léon André Maupiler (1905–1977) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Françoise Hatrel (1933–2008) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Alexandre Auguste Désiré Viault (1872–1945) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Yvette Launay (1927–2015) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Honorine Léocadie Grenet (1837–1911) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Elie Cousin (1892–) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004)