Frieda Agnes , 1895

Name
Frieda Agnes //
Given names
Frieda Agnes
Also known as
Frieda Agnes /Rauhut/
Family with parents
father
Birth:
Occupation: Arbeiter1919Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1895
2 months
herself
1895
Birth: February 21, 1895 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Occupation: Friseurin1919Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Richard Bruno Rauhut
husband
1888
Birth: February 11, 1888 41 37 Raschkow (Raszkow), Adelnau (Odolanów), Posen
Occupation: Frisör1919Lichterfelde, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
herself
1895
Birth: February 21, 1895 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Occupation: Friseurin1919Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 14, 1919Berlin IV, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland

Descendants of Frieda Agnes

  1. Generation 1
    1. Frieda Agnes , friseurin (in 1919), daughter of Peter Johannes Gossens and Wilhelmine Demmer, was born on February 21, 1895 in Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland.

      She married Richard Bruno Rauhut, son of Christoph Rauhut and Pauline Auguste Nerger, on April 14, 1919 in Berlin IV, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland. He was born on February 11, 1888 in Raschkow (Raszkow), Adelnau (Odolanów), Posen, PREUSSEN.

Ancestors of Frieda Agnes

  1. Generation 1
    1. Frieda Agnes , friseurin (in 1919), daughter of Peter Johannes Gossens and Wilhelmine Demmer, was born on February 21, 1895 in Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland.

  2. Generation 2 back to top
    1. Peter Johannes Gossens, arbeiter (in 1919).

    2. Wilhelmine Demmer, (in 1919).

fancy-imagebar
Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Otto Streit + Auguste Martha Rauhut René Gasnier (1904–1996) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Paul Denis (1907–1988) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Annie Marie Josèphe Maupilier (1926–2018) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Hugo August Rauhut (1902–1984) Roman Rauhut (1915–1945) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Marie-Louise Jeanne Barbel (1931–2021) Olga Ida Maria Sattler (1857–1930) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Yvette Launay (1927–2015) Marie Léonie Juliette Merland (1899–1983) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930)