Anna Sowinski, 1878

Name
Anna /Sowinski/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Sowinski
Also known as
Anna /Kalupa/
Name
Anna /Sowinska/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Sowinska
Birth
Birth of a daughter
Civil marriage
Religious marriage
Religion: katholisch
Occupation
Dienstmagd
1899 (aged 20 years)
Death of a father
after January 1899 (aged 20 years)
Death of a mother
after January 1899 (aged 20 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a husband
Note: Das genaue Sterbedatum ist in der Namensliste nicht angegeben. Für das Jahr 1942 sind etwa 2250 Sterbefälle im StA Berlin-Lichtenberg I registriert.
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
1899
Birth:
Occupation: Arbeiter1899Briesen Dorf, Czarnikau (Czarnkow), Posen
Death: after January 1899
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1878
Birth: June 4, 1878 Briesendorf, Czarnikau (Czarnkow), Posen
Occupation: Dienstmagd1899Czarnikau (Czarnkow), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
Family with Johann Kalupa
husband
18701942
Birth: December 9, 1870 31 29 Czarnikau (Czarnkow), Posen, PREUSSEN
Occupation: Arbeiter1899
Death: calculated October 1942Lichtenberg, Berlin, Brandenburg
herself
1878
Birth: June 4, 1878 Briesendorf, Czarnikau (Czarnkow), Posen
Occupation: Dienstmagd1899Czarnikau (Czarnkow), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageJanuary 8, 1899Czarnikau (Czarnkow), Posen, PREUSSEN
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 8, 1899
-15 months
daughter
1897
Birth: September 14, 1897 26 19 Briesendorf, Czarnikau (Czarnkow), Posen
Occupation: Arbeiterin1920Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Birth
Civil marriage
Religious marriage
fancy-imagebar
Sophie Rauhut (1919–) Karl-Heinz Thiel (1938–2017) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Henri Augustin Deguil (1848–1920) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) Herman Bomers + Olga Thiele Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) August Karl Rauhut (1856–1938) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) François Xavier Médéric Armand Herouin (1834–1902) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Paul Josef Julius Karl Rauhut (1890–1967) Denise Marguerite Angèle Perrouelle (1916–) Camille Fradet (1911–2010) Horst Rauhut (1938–2022) Gabrielle Lalande (1882–1943) Robert Maupilier (1921–1968) Jack Emerson Snyder (1913–1991) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Wanda Rauhut (1914–1999) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Marcelle Célina Arsène Suzenet (1888–1976) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Jacqueline Louise Marie Noëlle Maupilier (1912–1991) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Pierre Théodore Augustin Geslin (1845–1918) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Honorine Léocadie Grenet (1837–1911) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Raymond Jean Louis Maupilé (1938–2014) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945)