Marta , 1890

Name
Marta //
Given names
Marta
Also known as
Marta /Rauhut/
Family with Friedrich Rauhut
husband
1888
Birth: June 19, 1888 26 19 Rottmannshagen, Jürgenstorf, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death:
herself
1890
Birth: December 20, 1890Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1909
Birth: March 25, 1909 20 18
Death:
5 years
daughter
1913
Birth: October 17, 1913 25 22
Death:
5 years
son
1919
Birth: January 18, 1919 30 28
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Elie Cousin (1892–) Clara Esther Rauhut (1914–2007) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Emmanuel Fornès (1921–2007) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981) Benjamin Frederic Snyder (1918–) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Pierre Clément Marie Joseph Lemonnier (1910–1963) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Wilhelm Johann Christian Riekhof (1897–1965) René Marie Maurice Maupilier (1921–1998) Jean-Baptiste Léopold Amédée Maupillier (1883–1962) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Elie Cousin (1892–) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000)