Anna Maria Margarete Reiff

Name
Anna Maria Margarete /Reiff/
Given names
Anna Maria Margarete
Surname
Reiff
Also known as
Anna Maria Margarete /Engler/
Family with Hermann Theodor Engler
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Schuhmacher1918Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1896
3 months
daughter
18961953
Birth: March 17, 1896 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Coloristin1918Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death: April 12, 1953Köpenick, Berlin, Brandenburg
fancy-imagebar
François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Maurice Fernand Marie Martin (1905–1975) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Berthe Yvonne Madeleine Laignier (1907–1997) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Adelheid Helene Peschel (1883–1962) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Denise Marguerite Angèle Perrouelle (1916–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Wanda Rauhut (1914–1999) Yvette Launay (1927–2015) Joseph Michel Ceré + Maria Emilie Deguille Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Bertha Scholtz (1874–1924) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Mary Rauhut (1890–1935) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Arthur Milcent (–) Alexandre Auguste Désiré Viault (1872–1945) Arsène Victoire Bernard (1831–1916) Gilles Joseph Eugène Marie Maupilier (1938–2012) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Célestine Soulaigre (1857–1923) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) André Favrit (1907–1986) Klara Bertha Emma Heder (1880–1936) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Alice Marie Louise Monpiller (1903–1985) René Gasnier (1904–1996) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Jean-Yves Mainguet (1944–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981)