Minna Otte

Name
Minna /Otte/
Given names
Minna
Surname
Otte
Also known as
Minna /Bahrt/
Family with Christian Bahrt
husband
1918
Birth:
Occupation: Arbeiter
Death: before 1918Goldberg, Ludwigslust, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
herself
Birth:
Occupation: 1918Goldberg, Ludwigslust, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death:
Marriage Marriagebefore 1878
1 month
son
1878
Birth: February 11, 1878 Goldberg, Ludwigslust, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Occupation: Soldat1918Fulda, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Bernard Jean Robert Marie Maupilier (1932–2019) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Roja … (–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Célestine Soulaigre (1857–1923) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Herman Paul Rauhut (1901–1965) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jeannine Léona Florine Marie Maupilier (1920–1976) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marie Malot (1865–1932) Gabrielle Lalande (1882–1943) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Liliane Lucienne Marguerite Marie Maupilier (1923–2011) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Léona David (1885–1970) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Jacques Louis Maupillier (1777–1857) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Paul Fradet (–) Madeleine Antoinette Gasc (1925–2014) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Christian Riekhof (1872–1934) Pierre Théodore Augustin Geslin (1845–1918) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Emil Herman Sr Rauhut (1873–1939)