Marie Martha Gollinge

Name
Marie Martha /Gollinge/
Given names
Marie Martha
Surname
Gollinge
Also known as
Marie Martha /Herrmann/
Family with Gustav Adolf Herrmann
ex-husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
Divorce Divorce
daughter
1881
Birth: May 11, 1881 Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland
Occupation: 1910Soldinerstr. 34, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) Victor Laloux (1850–1937) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Marcelle Célina Arsène Suzenet (1888–1976) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Martha Rauhut (1910–1995) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Elie Cousin (1892–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Herbert Rauhut (–2011) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Pierre Marie Alexandre Croisé (1868–1940) Andrée Alice Yvonne Viault (1901–1984) Alois Alonis Wladislav Rauhut - Walker (1875–) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Honorine Léocadie Grenet (1837–1911) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Alexandre Auguste Désiré Viault (1872–1945) Elise Detlev (1871–1923) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Jacques Louis Maupillier (1777–1857) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Pierre Braud (1932–2015) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Leo Leonard Weldon (1914–2000) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Hugo August Rauhut (1902–1984) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Friederika Rauhut (1866–1950) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Elie Cousin (1892–) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913)