Luise Kurka, 1918

Name
Luise /Kurka/
Given names
Luise
Surname
Kurka
Also known as
Luise /Schulze/
Birth
yes
Birth of a daughter
Marriage
Adoption of a daughter
Adoptive parents: Schulze + Luise Kurka
Adoption: Adopted by both parents
Death
… … + Luise Kurka
herself
daughter
1897
Birth: February 11, 1897 Fürstenwalde, Lebus, Brandenburg
Occupation: Arbeiterin1918Rüdersdorfer Str. 63, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
Family with Schulze
husband
herself
Marriage Marriageafter 1897
1 month
daughter
1897
Birth: February 11, 1897 Fürstenwalde, Lebus, Brandenburg
Occupation: Arbeiterin1918Rüdersdorfer Str. 63, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Betty Lou Wiberg (1930–2015) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Caroline Louise Julie Henriette Bredow (1860–1938) Carl Oskar Rauhut + Martha Else Tiedt Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Friederika Rauhut (1866–1950) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut + Emilie Amalie Rauhut René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Wilhelm Johann Christian Riekhof (1897–1965) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Roger Deguille (1905–1927) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jakob Joseph Paul Rauhut (1902–) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Marie Angèle Liot (1856–1929) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl (1880–1960) Madeleine Marguerite Boulanger (1917–1984) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Emil Herman Sr Rauhut (1873–1939) Marie Louise Alice Lucie Morel (1917–1992)