Marie Frieda Schulze, 1897

Name
Marie Frieda /Schulze/
Given names
Marie Frieda
Surname
Schulze
Also known as
Marie Frieda /Rauhut/
Family with parents
mother
herself
1897
Birth: February 11, 1897 Fürstenwalde, Lebus, Brandenburg
Occupation: Arbeiterin1918Rüdersdorfer Str. 63, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
Family with adoptive parents
adoptive-father
mother
Marriage Marriageafter 1897
1 month
herself
1897
Birth: February 11, 1897 Fürstenwalde, Lebus, Brandenburg
Occupation: Arbeiterin1918Rüdersdorfer Str. 63, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
Family with Paul Joseph Bruno Rauhut
husband
18931925
Birth: December 26, 1893 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Schlosser1918Graudenzer Str. 5, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death: January 11, 1925Posenerstrasse 4, Berlin, Brandenburg
herself
1897
Birth: February 11, 1897 Fürstenwalde, Lebus, Brandenburg
Occupation: Arbeiterin1918Rüdersdorfer Str. 63, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 13, 1918Berlin VII, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
fancy-imagebar
Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Henriette Marguerite Madeleine Emilie Maupillier (1916–2002) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Mary Rauhut (1890–1935) August Karl Rauhut + Christiane Rauhut Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Edmond Marie Gustave Pierre Maupilier (1907–1975) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Marie Louise Alice Lucie Morel (1917–1992) Gertrud Rauhut (1894–1945) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Leo Leonard Weldon (1914–2000) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Honorine Léocadie Grenet (1837–1911) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Pierre Clément Marie Joseph Lemonnier (1910–1963) Alina Rose Marguerite Marie Maupillier (1911–2009) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Pauline Brisch (1895–1982) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Marie Victorine Beaulavon (1857–1927) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Paul Fradet (–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Gilles Joseph Eugène Marie Maupilier (1938–2012) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Carl Oskar Rauhut + Martha Else Tiedt Martha Rauhut (1910–1995)