Emma Agnes Adelheid Wutke, 1918

Name
Emma Agnes Adelheid /Wutke/
Given names
Emma Agnes Adelheid
Surname
Wutke
Also known as
Emma Agnes Adelheid /Berg/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death
Family with Emil Karl Gustav Berg
husband
1918
Birth:
Occupation: Arbeiter
Death: before 1918Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1874
11 months
daughter
1874
Birth: December 1, 1874 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Arbeiterin1918Neukölln, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Camille Fradet (1911–2010) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Pierre Louis Alix Cantin (1924–2009) Johann Schweitz (1880–) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Roger Deguille (1905–1927) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) Friedrich Eduard Rauhut (1848–1931) Martha Adelt (1897–1987) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Gabrielle Lalande (1882–1943) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Käthe Rauhut (–) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) Augusta Pauline Hilla (1851–1921) Jeanne Laguë (1885–1965) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Susan Jeanette Rauhut (1912–) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Joseph Michel Ceré + Maria Emilie Deguille August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Elie Cousin (1892–) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Madeleine Marguerite Boulanger (1917–1984) Milton Lewis + Joan P Rauhut Karl Rauhut (1939–2013) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Joseph Jean Marie Jacques Gilbert Maupilier (1927–2013) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Clara Esther Rauhut (1914–2007) Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981) Raymond Edmond Thibaudeau (1900–1983) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais