Pauline Charlotte Therese Berg, 1874

Name
Pauline Charlotte Therese /Berg/
Given names
Pauline Charlotte Therese
Surname
Berg
Also known as
Pauline Charlotte Therese /Rauhut/
Family with parents
father
1918
Birth:
Occupation: Arbeiter
Death: before 1918Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1874
11 months
herself
1874
Birth: December 1, 1874 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Arbeiterin1918Neukölln, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
Family with Weiße
husband
herself
1874
Birth: December 1, 1874 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Arbeiterin1918Neukölln, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
Marriage Marriage
Family with Martin Rauhut
husband
18741924
Birth: October 9, 1874 45 42 Tomnice, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Occupation: Schmied1918Neukölln, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death: June 30, 1924Wißmannstrasse 13, Neukölln, Berlin
herself
1874
Birth: December 1, 1874 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Arbeiterin1918Neukölln, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 13, 1918Neukölln, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
fancy-imagebar
René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Marguerite Loiseau (1884–1976) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Henrietta Hulda Rauhut (1894–1917) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Dr. med. Frank Rauhut (1941–2020) Hélène Renée Clémentine Gasnier (1889–1979) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Friederika Rauhut (1866–1950) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Emil Herman Sr Rauhut (1873–1939) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Frederick Wilhelm Rauhut (1863–1910) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Robert Cherpi (1926–2014) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Anne-Marie Deguille (1911–) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Marie Jeanette Binder (1909–1993) Léonie Marie Louise Deguille (1905–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977)