Marie Muhs

Name
Marie /Muhs/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Muhs
Also known as
Marie /Johns/
Family with Friedrich Johann Johns
husband
1918
Birth:
Occupation: Arbeiter
Death: before 1918Tangerhütte, Stendal, Sachsen-Anhalt
herself
Birth:
Occupation: 1918Tangerhütte, Stendal, Sachsen-Anhalt
Death:
Marriage Marriagebefore 1893
3 months
son
1893
Birth: March 31, 1893 Stendal, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Occupation: Fahrer1918Fulda, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Françoise Hatrel (1933–2008) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Christiane Rauhut (1857–1911) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut + Emilie Amalie Rauhut Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Martha Rauhut (1910–1995) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Elie Cousin (1892–) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Elise Detlev (1871–1923) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) François Xavier Médéric Armand Herouin (1834–1902) Elisabeth Tomiczna (1891–1939) Marie Malot (1865–1932) Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Berthe Yvonne Madeleine Laignier (1907–1997) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Otto Rauhut (–) Benjamin Frederic Snyder (1918–) Regina Kneist (1957–2020)