Karoline Hermann, 1918

Name
Karoline /Hermann/
Given names
Karoline
Surname
Hermann
Also known as
Karoline /Rauhut/
Family with Wilhelm Rauhut
husband
1918
Birth:
Occupation: Arbeiter
Death: before 1918Zicher (Cychry), Königsberg (Chojna), Neumark
herself
1918
Birth:
Death: before 1918Zicher (Cychry), Königsberg (Chojna), Neumark
Marriage Marriagebefore 1890
8 months
daughter
1890
Birth: August 18, 1890 Stendal, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Occupation: Arbeiterin1918Neukölln, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Gertrud Rauhut (1905–1992) Jeannine Léona Florine Marie Maupilier (1920–1976) Milton Lewis + Joan P Rauhut Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) André Henri Noblet (1897–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Henri Augustin Deguil (1848–1920) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Marie Angèle Liot (1856–1929) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Klara Bertha Emma Heder (1880–1936) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Dr. Horst Wilfried Rauhut (1930–2011) Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) Lucie Deschâtre (–) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Marie Louise Alice Lucie Morel (1917–1992) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) … Meyer (–1907) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Leo Leonard Weldon (1914–2000) Joseph Michel Ceré + Maria Emilie Deguille Camille Routet (–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Marcelle Jard (1923–2012) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Josef Rauhut + Hedwig Kaczmarek André Henri Noblet (1897–) Bertha Scholtz (1874–1924) Marie Jeanette Binder (1909–1993) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Magdalena Winkel (1931–2018)