Margarethe Pawlos, 1918

Name
Margarethe /Pawlos/
Given names
Margarethe
Surname
Pawlos
Also known as
Margarethe /Wojciechowski/
Family with Leo Wojciechowski
husband
1918
Birth:
Occupation: Böttchermeister
Death: before 1918Jarotschin (Jarocin), Posen, PREUSSEN
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1852
10 months
son
18521940
Birth: October 31, 1852 Jarotschin (Jarocin), Posen, PREUSSEN
Occupation: Böttchermeister1918Huttenstrasse 4, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death: May 28, 1940Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen, PREUSSEN
fancy-imagebar
Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) Dr.-Ing. E.h. Franz Joseph Rauhut (1927–2018) Josef Rauhut + Hedwig Kaczmarek Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Werner Koch (1933–) Victor Laloux (1850–1937) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Wilhelm Johann Christian Riekhof (1897–1965) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Alina Mandineau (1887–1914) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Marjorie Rauhut (1928–2009) Lilian Thiele (1879–) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Carl Wilhelm Rauhut (1856–1928) Augusta Anna Rauhut (1854–1894) Charles Isidor Laignier + Marie Alexandrine Elia Labarre Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Marie Jeanette Binder (1909–1993) Pierre Clément Marie Joseph Lemonnier (1910–1963) Jack Emerson Snyder (1913–1991) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Mary Rauhut (1890–1935) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) Jakob Joseph Paul Rauhut (1902–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Michel Henri Maupilet (1946–2016) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) René Georges Pascal Maupillier (1878–1956) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924)