Karoline Brämer, 1917

Name
Karoline /Brämer/
Given names
Karoline
Surname
Brämer
Also known as
Karoline /Rauhut/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Death
Family with Wilhelm Rauhut
husband
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1847
1 year
son
18471917
Birth: calculated 1847 Drasitz, Kosten (Koscian), Posen
Occupation: Arbeiter
Death: December 15, 1917Neukölln, Berlin, Brandenburg
fancy-imagebar
Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Elie Cousin (1892–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) Marcel Georges Henri Viault (1905–1971) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Emil Herman Sr Rauhut (1873–1939) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Raymond Jean Louis Maupilé (1938–2014) Roja … (–) Johann Karl Arlt (1875–1945) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Lilian Thiele (1879–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) André Favrit (1907–1986) Johann Schweitz (1880–) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Willi August Christian Riekhof (1921–1994) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Albert Pierre Louis François Guittard + Hélène Victorine Augustine Seurin Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marie-Louise Jeanne Barbel (1931–2021) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Victoria Talbiesch (1899–) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Jeanne Laguë (1885–1965) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Friedrich Eduard Rauhut (1848–1931) Jacques Louis Maupillier (1777–1857) Martha Adelt (1897–1987) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Johanne Mennerke (1855–1935) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006)