Ernstina Bachstein

Name
Ernstina /Bachstein/
Given names
Ernstina
Surname
Bachstein
Also known as
Ernstina /Gommert/
Family with Josef Gommert
husband
1917
Birth:
Occupation: Schuhmacher
Death: before 1917Fraustadt(Wschowa), Schlesien, PREUSSEN
herself
Birth:
Occupation: 1917Fraustadt(Wschowa), Schlesien, PREUSSEN
Death:
Marriage Marriagebefore 1894
2 months
daughter
1894
Birth: February 25, 1894 Fraustadt(Wschowa), Schlesien, PREUSSEN
Occupation: Kinderfräulein1917Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Augusta Anna Rauhut (1854–1894) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Camille Routet (–) Martha Rauhut (1910–1995) Robert Cherpi (1926–2014) Arthur Milcent (–) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Magdalena Winkel (1931–2018) Betty Lou Wiberg (1930–2015) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Karl Rauhut (1939–2013) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Johann Schweitz (1880–) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Arthur Bronislaw Rauhut (1902–1978) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Mary Rauhut (1890–1935) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Frederick Wilhelm Rauhut (1863–1910) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Marion Victoria Rauhut (1917–1991) Raymond Edmond Thibaudeau (1900–1983) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Marcelle Jard (1923–2012) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Olga Ida Maria Sattler (1857–1930) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) François Julien Deschâtre + Radegonde Deguille August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) René Gasnier (1904–1996)