Frieda Anna Gommert, 1894

Name
Frieda Anna /Gommert/
Given names
Frieda Anna
Surname
Gommert
Also known as
Frieda Anna /Rauhut/
Family with parents
father
1917
Birth:
Occupation: Schuhmacher
Death: before 1917Fraustadt(Wschowa), Schlesien, PREUSSEN
mother
Birth:
Occupation: 1917Fraustadt(Wschowa), Schlesien, PREUSSEN
Death:
Marriage Marriagebefore 1894
2 months
herself
1894
Birth: February 25, 1894 Fraustadt(Wschowa), Schlesien, PREUSSEN
Occupation: Kinderfräulein1917Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Karl Otto Rauhut
ex-husband
1893
Birth: May 27, 1893 43 37 Röhrsdorf, Fraustadt (Wschowa), Posen
Occupation: Maurer1917
Death:
herself
1894
Birth: February 25, 1894 Fraustadt(Wschowa), Schlesien, PREUSSEN
Occupation: Kinderfräulein1917Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageDecember 1, 1917Berlin VIII, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Divorce DivorceSeptember 12, 1940Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
fancy-imagebar
François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) Françoise Hatrel (1933–2008) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Frederick William Rauhut (1875–1950) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Henrietta Hulda Rauhut (1894–1917) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Friederika Rauhut (1866–1950) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Marguerite Loiseau (1884–1976) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Dr. med. Frank Rauhut (1941–2020) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais Martha Adelt (1897–1987) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) René Emmanuel Fornès (1921–2007) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Elie Cousin (1892–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Heinz Gutzeit (1939–2021) Paul Josef Julius Karl Rauhut (1890–1967) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Bertha Scholtz (1874–1924) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Eugénie Deguille (1876–)