Johanne Eleonore Laube

Name
Johanne Eleonore /Laube/
Given names
Johanne Eleonore
Surname
Laube
Also known as
Johanne Eleonore /Schaudt/
Family with Gottlob Schaudt
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Kürschner1917Weißensee, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1888
1 year
son
1888
Birth: December 19, 1888 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Kanonier, Kürschner1917Weißensee, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Maurice Fernand Marie Martin (1905–1975) Lucie Deschâtre (–) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Camille Routet (–) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Edmond Louis Vincent Maupilier (1852–1926) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Denise Marguerite Angèle Perrouelle (1916–) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Victoria Talbiesch (1899–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Madeleine Marguerite Boulanger (1917–1984) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Paul Josef Julius Karl Rauhut (1890–1967) Bernard Lambert (1929–2012) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Thomas Klose (1852–1935) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Wanda Rauhut (1914–1999) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Frederick Wilhelm Rauhut (1863–1910) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut + Emilie Amalie Rauhut Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Arsène Victoire Bernard (1831–1916) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953)