Anna Wisnieska

Name
Anna /Wisnieska/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Wisnieska
Also known as
Anna /Rauhut/
Name
Anna /Wischnewska/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Wischnewska
Also known as
Anna /Rauhut/
Family with Anton Rauhut
husband
18591918
Birth: calculated 1859Witaszyce (Witaschütz, Wildschütz), Jarotschin (Jarocin)
Occupation: Arbeiter1917Charlottenburg, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death: September 6, 1918Charlottenburg, Berlin, Brandenburg
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1887
9 months
daughter
1887
Birth: October 8, 1887 28 Charlottenburg, Berlin, Brandenburg
Occupation: VerkäuferinSchillerstr.44, Charlottenburg, Berlin
Death:
3 years
son
1890
Birth: March 31, 1890 31 Charlottenburg, Berlin, Brandenburg
Occupation: Metallsortierer1917Charlottenburg, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Célestine Soulaigre (1857–1923) Augusta Anna Rauhut (1854–1894) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) René Gasnier (1904–1996) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Milton Heinz Eschelweck (1929–2015) Elie Cousin (1892–) Annie Marie Josèphe Maupilier (1926–2018) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Herrmann Nowak + Klara Rauhut Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Johanne Mennerke (1855–1935) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Heinrich Kirchner (1856–1916) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Marie Angèle Liot (1856–1929) Raymond Jean Louis Maupilé (1938–2014) Arthur Bronislaw Rauhut (1902–1978) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Wilhelm Johann Christian Riekhof (1897–1965) Betty Lou Wiberg (1930–2015) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut + Emilie Amalie Rauhut Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Karl Johann Rauhut (1868–1935) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Werner Koch (1933–) Edmond Marie Gustave Pierre Maupilier (1907–1975) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Carl Wilhelm Rauhut (1856–1928) François Xavier Médéric Armand Herouin (1834–1902) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945)