Hedwig Klara Alma Ulbrich, 1885

Name
Hedwig Klara Alma /Ulbrich/
Given names
Hedwig Klara Alma
Surname
Ulbrich
Also known as
Hedwig Klara Alma /Rauhut/
Family with parents
father
Birth:
Occupation: Maler1917Spremberg, Lausitz, Brandenburg
Death:
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1885
10 months
herself
1885
Birth: November 4, 1885 Spremberg, Lausitz, Brandenburg
Occupation: Putzmacherin1917Steglitz, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
Family with Stanislaus Alfred Rauhut
husband
1890
Birth: March 31, 1890 31 Charlottenburg, Berlin, Brandenburg
Occupation: Metallsortierer1917Charlottenburg, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
herself
1885
Birth: November 4, 1885 Spremberg, Lausitz, Brandenburg
Occupation: Putzmacherin1917Steglitz, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageSeptember 7, 1917Charlottenburg III, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
fancy-imagebar
Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Luisa Sprenger (1887–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) Milton Heinz Eschelweck (1929–2015) Gilles Joseph Eugène Marie Maupilier (1938–2012) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Hugo August Rauhut (1902–1984) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Denise Marguerite Angèle Perrouelle (1916–) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Heinz Gutzeit (1939–2021) Léona David (1885–1970) Andrée Alice Yvonne Viault (1901–1984) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Herman Paul Rauhut (1901–1965) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969)