Marie-Joséphine Lérin

Name
Marie-Joséphine /Lérin/
Given names
Marie-Joséphine
Surname
Lérin
Also known as
Marie-Joséphine /Bremand/
Family with Pierre-Emile Bremand
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
-11 years
son
1878
Birth: 1878 31 Les Epesses, Vendée, Pays de la Loire
Occupation: maçon, coupeur en chaussures
Death:
Birth
Marriage
fancy-imagebar
Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Edmond Marie Gustave Pierre Maupilier (1907–1975) Jacques Albert Raymond Annonciade Catois (1937–1980) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Karl Wilhelm Rauhut (1876–1955) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Annie Marie Josèphe Maupilier (1926–2018) Françoise Hatrel (1933–2008) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Alice Marie Louise Monpiller (1903–1985) Léonie Marie Louise Deguille (1905–) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Marie Victorine Beaulavon (1857–1927) Maurice Fernand Marie Martin (1905–1975) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) André Favrit (1907–1986) Robert Henri Emile Maupillier (1910–1980) Marie Léonie Juliette Merland (1899–1983) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Friederika Rauhut (1866–1950) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marie Amélie Gabrielle Maupillier (1908–1981) Edmond Louis Vincent Maupilier (1852–1926) Camille Routet (–) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Robert Cherpi (1926–2014) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Marie-Thérèse Maupilier (1928–1965) Joseph Jean Marie Jacques Gilbert Maupilier (1927–2013) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Liliane Lucienne Marguerite Marie Maupilier (1923–2011) Carl Wilhelm Rauhut (1856–1928)