Juliane Baude

Name
Juliane /Baude/
Given names
Juliane
Surname
Baude
Also known as
Juliane /Rauhut/
Family with August Rauhut
husband
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1878
10 months
daughter
18781952
Birth: November 3, 1878 Szymanowo, Rawitsch (Rawicz), Posen
Occupation: Zigarrenarbeiterin1952Kamenzer Str. 22, Dresden, Sachsen
Death: June 26, 1952Rosa-Menzer-Strasse 24, Dresden, Sachsen
5 years
son
18841963
Birth: January 3, 1884 Szymanowo, Rawitsch (Rawicz), Posen
Occupation: Kanonier, Werkmeister1917Poststr. 22, Oppeln, Schlesien
Death: July 10, 1963Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland
fancy-imagebar
Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Françoise Hatrel (1933–2008) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Milton Heinz Eschelweck (1929–2015) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Albert Pierre Louis François Guittard + Hélène Victorine Augustine Seurin Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Birgit Rauhut (1959–2019) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) François Julien Deschâtre + Radegonde Deguille Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Betty Lou Wiberg (1930–2015) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Wanda Rauhut (1914–1999) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–)