Karoline Müller

Name
Karoline /Müller/
Given names
Karoline
Surname
Müller
Also known as
Karoline /Laube/
Family with Christoph Laube
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Landwirt1917Steinort (Strumiany), Gostyn, Posen
Death:
herself
Birth:
Occupation: 1917Steinort (Strumiany), Gostyn, Posen
Death:
Marriage Marriagebefore 1886
2 months
daughter
1886
Birth: February 21, 1886 Steinort (Strumiany), Gostyn, Posen
Occupation: 1917Strelitzer Str. 36, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Marie-Thérèse Maupilier (1928–1965) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Thomas Klose (1852–1935) Luisa Sprenger (1887–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Pierre Mainguet (1915–1986) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Heinz Gutzeit (1939–2021) Honorine Léocadie Grenet (1837–1911) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Marcelle Célina Arsène Suzenet (1888–1976) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Herrmann Nowak + Klara Rauhut Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Andrée Alice Yvonne Viault (1901–1984) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Christian Riekhof (1872–1934) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Sophie Rauhut (1919–) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Annie Marie Josèphe Maupilier (1926–2018) Célestine Soulaigre (1857–1923) Marcelle Jard (1923–2012) Arsène Victoire Bernard (1831–1916) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Edmond Louis Vincent Maupilier (1852–1926) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Karl-Heinz Thiel (1938–2017) René Gasnier (1904–1996) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004)