Martha Laube, 1886

Name
Martha /Laube/
Given names
Martha
Surname
Laube
Also known as
Martha /Rauhut/
Family with parents
father
Birth:
Occupation: Landwirt1917Steinort (Strumiany), Gostyn, Posen
Death:
mother
Birth:
Occupation: 1917Steinort (Strumiany), Gostyn, Posen
Death:
Marriage Marriagebefore 1886
2 months
herself
1886
Birth: February 21, 1886 Steinort (Strumiany), Gostyn, Posen
Occupation: 1917Strelitzer Str. 36, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
Family with Paul Hermann Gustav Rauhut
husband
1886
Birth: August 14, 1886 Buhrkow, Koschmin (Kozmin), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn)
Occupation: Offizierstellvertreter1917Allenstein (Olsztyn), Ermland-Masuren, POLSKA
Death:
herself
1886
Birth: February 21, 1886 Steinort (Strumiany), Gostyn, Posen
Occupation: 1917Strelitzer Str. 36, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 7, 1917Berlin XI, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
fancy-imagebar
August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Camille Routet (–) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Léontine Marceline Gaillard (1870–1955) Pierre Braud (1932–2015) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Luisa Sprenger (1887–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Madeleine Chaumont (1924–2016) Martha Adelt (1897–1987) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Herman Bomers + Olga Thiele Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Paul William Rauhut (1889–) Joseph Jean Marie Jacques Gilbert Maupilier (1927–2013) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Willi August Christian Riekhof (1921–1994) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Pauline Brisch (1895–1982) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Camille Routet (–) Madeleine Marguerite Boulanger (1917–1984) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Elie Cousin (1892–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Johann Karl Arlt (1875–1945) Elisabeth Tomiczna (1891–1939) Léona David (1885–1970) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) Wilhelm Alfred Rauhut (1916–2005) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Elise Detlev (1871–1923) Clara Esther Rauhut (1914–2007) Jean Cousin (1912–1995)