Emma Matthias

Name
Emma /Matthias/
Given names
Emma
Surname
Matthias
Also known as
Emma /Stabrin/
Family with Julius Stabrin
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Schneider1916Charlottenburg, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1888
4 months
son
1888
Birth: May 12, 1888 Charlottenburg, Berlin, Brandenburg
Occupation: Schneider1916Charlottenburg, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Yves Gagnaire (1908–1992) Karl-Heinz Thiel (1938–2017) Luisa Sprenger (1887–) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Victor Rauhut (1926–1988) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Marie Victorine Beaulavon (1857–1927) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl + Pauline Brisch Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Martha Rauhut (1910–1995) Maurice Fernand Marie Martin (1905–1975) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Hugo August Rauhut (1902–1984) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Andrée Alice Yvonne Viault (1901–1984) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Hélène Renée Clémentine Gasnier (1889–1979) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Marie-Louise Jeanne Barbel (1931–2021) Albert Pierre Louis François Guittard + Hélène Victorine Augustine Seurin Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967)