Auguste Emilie Schulze

Name
Auguste Emilie /Schulze/
Given names
Auguste Emilie
Surname
Schulze
Also known as
Auguste Emilie /Kleiber/
Family with Johann Karl Wilhelm Kleiber
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Möbelpolierer1915Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1887
son
1887
Birth: January 9, 1887 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Postassistent1915Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Guy Routet (1934–2014) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Joseph Maupillier (–1945) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Magdalena Winkel (1931–2018) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Gertrud Rauhut (1905–1992) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Henri Romain Foucault (1907–1994) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Adelheid Helene Peschel (1883–1962) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Elise Detlev (1871–1923) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) August Karl Rauhut + Christiane Rauhut Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Carl Oskar Rauhut + Martha Else Tiedt Isidore Louis Pierre Hubert (1887–1914) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Marie Malot (1865–1932) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Jean-Baptiste Léopold Amédée Maupillier (1883–1962) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Thomas Klose (1852–1935) Alois Alonis Wladislav Rauhut - Walker (1875–) Honorine Léocadie Grenet (1837–1911) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Pierre Braud (1932–2015) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020)