Auguste Büscher

Name
Auguste /Büscher/
Given names
Auguste
Surname
Büscher
Also known as
Auguste /Rauhut/
Family with Karl Rauhut
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Eisenbahnarbeiter1915Lissa (Leszno), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1886
7 months
daughter
1886
Birth: July 20, 1886 Lissa (Leszno), Posen, PREUSSEN
Occupation: Näherin1915Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) Denise Marguerite Angèle Perrouelle (1916–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Edmond Marie Gustave Pierre Maupilier (1907–1975) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Marie Victorine Beaulavon (1857–1927) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Clement Jean Monpillier (1866–1940) Généreuse Julie Lucet (1846–) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Alice Marie Louise Monpiller (1903–1985) René Gasnier (1904–1996) … Meyer (–1907) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) René Gasnier (1904–1996) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Olga Thiele (1877–) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Herrmann Nowak + Klara Rauhut Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Klara Rauhut (1886–1972) Mary Rauhut (1890–1935) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Friedrich Eduard Rauhut (1848–1931) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Bernard Léon André Maupiler (1905–1977) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Henriette Marguerite Madeleine Emilie Maupillier (1916–2002) Paul Josef Julius Karl Rauhut (1890–1967) Jean-Baptiste Léopold Amédée Maupillier (1883–1962) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Léontine Marceline Gaillard (1870–1955) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Dr.-Ing. E.h. Franz Joseph Rauhut (1927–2018) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–)