Bertha Marie Auguste Bußewitz

Name
Bertha Marie Auguste /Bußewitz/
Given names
Bertha Marie Auguste
Surname
Bußewitz
Also known as
Bertha Marie Auguste /Güntsch/
Name
Bertha Maria Auguste /Bussewitz/
Given names
Bertha Maria Auguste
Surname
Bussewitz
Family with Robert Eduard Güntsch
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Gärtner1915Pankow, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1893
5 years
daughter
1898
Birth: June 4, 1898 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Zuarbeiterin1915Pankow, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Jacques Albert Raymond Annonciade Catois (1937–1980) Friederika Rauhut (1866–1950) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Karl Rauhut (1939–2013) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Henri Romain Foucault (1907–1994) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Alina Rose Marguerite Marie Maupillier (1911–2009) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marcel Henri Gustave Laignier (1899–1970) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Horst Rauhut (1938–2022) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Marguerite Loiseau (1884–1976) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Marion Victoria Rauhut (1917–1991) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Caroline Louise Julie Henriette Bredow (1860–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Klara Rauhut (1886–1972) Marcel Georges Henri Viault (1905–1971) René Gasnier (1904–1996) François Xavier Médéric Armand Herouin (1834–1902)