Ernstine Luise Amelie Rathke

Name
Ernstine Luise Amelie /Rathke/
Given names
Ernstine Luise Amelie
Surname
Rathke
Also known as
Ernstine Luise Amelie /Lehmann/
Family with August Karl Emil Lehmann
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Pförtner1915Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1889
10 months
son
1889
Birth: October 15, 1889 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Hausdiener1915Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Pierre Clément Marie Joseph Lemonnier (1910–1963) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Clémence Marie Augustine Oger (1889–1973) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Christa Rauhut (1932–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Andrée Alice Yvonne Viault (1901–1984) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Jean-Yves Mainguet (1944–) Hélène Renée Clémentine Gasnier (1889–1979) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Madeleine Marguerite Boulanger (1917–1984) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Camille Fradet (1911–2010) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Elise Detlev (1871–1923) Roger Deguille (1905–1927) Lilian Thiele (1879–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marie Victorine Beaulavon (1857–1927) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Milton Heinz Eschelweck (1929–2015) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Howard Bernard Arnesen (1912–1976) Frederick William Rauhut (1875–1950) Joseph Jean Marie Jacques Gilbert Maupilier (1927–2013) Henrietta Hulda Rauhut (1894–1917) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) Jacqueline Louise Marie Noëlle Maupilier (1912–1991) Jean Cousin (1912–1995)