Wilhelmine Bohnstengel

Name
Wilhelmine /Bohnstengel/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Bohnstengel
Also known as
/Krüger/
Family with Hermann Krüger
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Arbeiter1914Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1888
6 months
son
18881917
Birth: July 2, 1888 Pakulent, Greifenhagen, Pommern
Occupation: Arbeiter1914Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death: October 4, 1917Berlin-Mitte, Berlin, Brandenburg
fancy-imagebar
Aymé Léon Alexandre Masson (1900–1986) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Christiane Rauhut (1857–1911) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Gertrud Rauhut (1894–1945) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Pierre Théodore Augustin Geslin (1845–1918) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Joseph Maupillier (–1945) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Pierre Marie Alexandre Croisé (1868–1940) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Dr. med. Frank Rauhut (1941–2020) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) Anne-Marie Germaine Gérarda Masson (1939–1984) François Xavier Médéric Armand Herouin (1834–1902) Henri Augustin Deguil (1848–1920) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Alina Rose Marguerite Marie Maupillier (1911–2009) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Elie Cousin (1892–) Betty Lou Wiberg (1930–2015) Heinrich Kirchner (1856–1916) Bernard Lambert (1929–2012) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Carl Wilhelm Rauhut (1856–1928) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Christian Riekhof (1872–1934) Marie Victorine Beaulavon (1857–1927) Marie Louise Alice Lucie Morel (1917–1992) August Karl Rauhut + Christiane Rauhut Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Marie Louise Rosalie Maupilé (1914–2001) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926)