Marie Auguste Zimmermann, 1870

Name
Marie Auguste /Zimmermann/
Given names
Marie Auguste
Surname
Zimmermann
Also known as
Marie Auguste /Rauhut/
Family with parents
father
1914
Birth:
Occupation: Zimmermann
Death: before 1914Neuendorf, Weststernberg, Neumark
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1870
8 months
herself
1870
Birth: September 11, 1870 Neuendorf, Weststernberg, Neumark
Occupation: 1914Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Kullak
husband
herself
1870
Birth: September 11, 1870 Neuendorf, Weststernberg, Neumark
Occupation: 1914Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage Marriage
Family with Joseph Valentin Rauhut
husband
18691935
Birth: February 12, 1869 31 31 Dambitsch (Dąbcze), Lissa (Leszno), Posen
Occupation: Straßenreiniger1914Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death: 1935Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
herself
1870
Birth: September 11, 1870 Neuendorf, Weststernberg, Neumark
Occupation: 1914Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 14, 1914Berlin VII, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
fancy-imagebar
Heinrich Kirchner (1856–1916) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Alice Marie Louise Monpiller (1903–1985) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Carl Oskar Rauhut + Martha Else Tiedt Pierre Marie Alexandre Croisé (1868–1940) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Marion Victoria Rauhut (1917–1991) Edmond Louis Vincent Maupilier (1852–1926) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jeanne Laguë (1885–1965) Yves Gagnaire (1908–1992) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Caroline Louise Julie Henriette Bredow (1860–1938) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Gabrielle Lalande (1882–1943) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Arthur Milcent (–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Dr. med. Frank Rauhut (1941–2020) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) René Gasnier (1904–1996) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Liliane Lucienne Marguerite Marie Maupilier (1923–2011) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Johanne Mennerke (1855–1935) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Adelheid Helene Peschel (1883–1962) Hildegard Rauhut (1913–2003) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Olga Thiele (1877–) Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl (1880–1960) Annie Marie Josèphe Maupilier (1926–2018)