Karolina Schael

Name
Karolina /Schael/
Given names
Karolina
Surname
Schael
Also known as
Karolina /Winkler/
Family with Wilhelm Winkler
husband
1914
Birth:
Occupation: Dienstknecht
Death: before 1914Peterwitz, Jauer, Schlesien
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1888
11 months
son
1888
Birth: November 25, 1888 Peterwitz, Jauer, Schlesien
Occupation: Metallarbeiter1914Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Madeleine Antoinette Gasc (1925–2014) Marie Léonie Juliette Merland (1899–1983) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Elie Cousin (1892–) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Clémence Marie Augustine Oger (1889–1973) Maurice Fernand Marie Martin (1905–1975) Martha Rauhut (1910–1995) Herman Paul Rauhut (1901–1965) Henriette Marguerite Madeleine Emilie Maupillier (1916–2002) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Raymond Jean Louis Maupilé (1938–2014) Frederick Wilhelm Rauhut (1863–1910) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Charles Isidor Laignier + Marie Alexandrine Elia Labarre René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Olga Ida Maria Sattler (1857–1930) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Mary Rauhut (1890–1935) Elisabeth Tomiczna (1891–1939) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Adelheid Helene Peschel (1883–1962) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Jacqueline Louise Marie Noëlle Maupilier (1912–1991) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Raymond Edmond Thibaudeau (1900–1983) Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Marie Jeanette Binder (1909–1993) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Karl Rauhut (1939–2013) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Léona David (1885–1970)