Auguste Gruschinske, 1860

Name
Auguste /Gruschinske/
Given names
Auguste
Surname
Gruschinske
Also known as
Auguste /Rauhut/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1860
1 year
herself
Family with Christian Albert Rauhut
husband
1857
Birth: July 2, 1857 40 37
Occupation: Auszügler1914Rothendorf (Zurawiniec), Pleschen (Pleszew), Posen
Death:
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriage1880Dobberschütz (Dobrzyca), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen, PREUSSEN
6 years
daughter
18851970
Birth: November 30, 1885 28 25 Rothendorf (Zurawiniec), Pleschen (Pleszew), Posen
Occupation: Arbeiterin1914Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 25, 1970Staaken, Nauen, Berlin
Civil marriage
fancy-imagebar
Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Lilian Thiele (1879–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Andrée Alice Yvonne Viault (1901–1984) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre René Gasnier (1904–1996) Paul Fradet (–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Yves Gagnaire (1908–1992) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Robert Maupilier (1921–1968) Käthe Rauhut (–) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Milton Lewis + Joan P Rauhut Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Leo Leonard Weldon (1914–2000) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marjorie Rauhut (1928–2009) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jacques Albert Raymond Annonciade Catois (1937–1980) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Camille Routet (–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Willi August Christian Riekhof (1921–1994) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Horst Rauhut (1938–2022) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Pierre Louis Alix Cantin (1924–2009) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Klara Rauhut (1886–1972) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Léona David (1885–1970) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Aymé Léon Alexandre Masson (1900–1986) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Christian Jürgen Günther Heinrich Honig (1887–1970) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990)