Karolina Leiendecker

Name
Karolina /Leiendecker/
Given names
Karolina
Surname
Leiendecker
Also known as
Karolina /Thierbach/
Family with Karl Gottlob Thierbach
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Tischler1914Leipzig, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1888
5 months
son
1888
Birth: May 15, 1888 Leipzig, Sachsen, Deutschland
Occupation: Buchhalter1914Leipzig, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death:
fancy-imagebar
René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Wilhelm Johann Christian Riekhof (1897–1965) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) Klara Rauhut (1886–1972) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Christian Jürgen Günther Heinrich Honig (1887–1970) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Jean-Baptiste Léopold Amédée Maupillier (1883–1962) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Friedrich Eduard Rauhut (1848–1931) Jacques Albert Raymond Annonciade Catois (1937–1980) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Susan Jeanette Rauhut (1912–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Karl Johann Rauhut (1868–1935) Adèle-Aurélie Moreau (1875–1942) Victoria Talbiesch (1899–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Alexandre Auguste Désiré Viault (1872–1945) Frederick Wilhelm Rauhut (1863–1910) Madeleine Chaumont (1924–2016) Lilian Thiele (1879–) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Hildegard Rauhut (1913–2003) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Johanne Mennerke (1855–1935) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Pierre Louis Alix Cantin (1924–2009) Paul Fradet (–) Herbert Rauhut (–2011) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Pierre Mainguet (1915–1986) Edmond Louis Vincent Maupilier (1852–1926) Pauline Brisch (1895–1982) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006)