Bertha Wilhelmine Auguste Knuth

Name
Bertha Wilhelmine Auguste /Knuth/
Given names
Bertha Wilhelmine Auguste
Surname
Knuth
Also known as
Bertha Wilhelmine Auguste /Rauhut/
Family with Heinrich Julius August Rauhut
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Montageinspektor1914Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1888
8 months
daughter
1888
Birth: September 6, 1888 Niederrad, Frankfurt/Main, Hessen
Occupation: 1914Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death:
fancy-imagebar
René Gasnier (1904–1996) Hugo August Rauhut (1902–1984) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Honorine Léocadie Grenet (1837–1911) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Herman Paul Rauhut (1901–1965) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Otto Streit + Auguste Martha Rauhut Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Karl Johann Rauhut (1868–1935) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Olga Ida Maria Sattler (1857–1930) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Karl-Heinz Thiel (1938–2017) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Madeleine Marguerite Boulanger (1917–1984) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Elie Cousin (1892–) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Augusta Pauline Hilla (1851–1921) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Gertrud Rauhut (1894–1945) Henri Romain Foucault (1907–1994) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Robert Henri Emile Maupillier (1910–1980) Gilles Joseph Eugène Marie Maupilier (1938–2012) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Heinz Gutzeit (1939–2021) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Léon Pierre Marie Maupillé (1809–1883) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) Marcelle Célina Arsène Suzenet (1888–1976) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Edmond Marie Gustave Pierre Maupilier (1907–1975) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Olga Thiele (1877–) Herman Bomers + Olga Thiele Yvonne Marie Anne Maupillier (1909–1975) Marcel Larue (1899–1973)