Alma Wunsch, 1914

Name
Alma /Wunsch/
Given names
Alma
Surname
Wunsch
Also known as
Alma /Winckelmann/
Family with Karl Emil Hermann Winckelmann
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Zigarrenmacher1914Neukölln, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1881
7 months
son
18811915
Birth: July 28, 1881 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Frisör1914Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death: August 6, 1915
Family with Dorr
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
fancy-imagebar
René Gasnier (1904–1996) Herman Bomers + Olga Thiele Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Luisa Sprenger (1887–) Célestine Soulaigre (1857–1923) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Gertrud Rauhut (1894–1945) Robert Henri Emile Maupillier (1910–1980) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Camille Fradet (1911–2010) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Henri Augustin Deguil (1848–1920) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) … Meyer (–1907) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Jacques Louis Maupillier (1777–1857) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Johann Schweitz (1880–) Birgit Rauhut (1959–2019) Jean-Baptiste Léopold Amédée Maupillier (1883–1962) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Léona David (1885–1970) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Anne-Marie Germaine Gérarda Masson (1939–1984) Frederick Wilhelm Rauhut (1863–1910) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Henri Romain Foucault (1907–1994) René Gasnier (1904–1996)