Auguste Gottschling

Name
Auguste /Gottschling/
Given names
Auguste
Surname
Gottschling
Also known as
Auguste /Rauhut/
Family with Hugo Rauhut
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Schlosser1914Neusalz-an-der-Oder (Nowa Sol), Fraustadt (Wschowa), Posen
Death:
herself
Birth:
Occupation: 1914Neusalz-an-der-Oder (Nowa Sol), Fraustadt (Wschowa), Posen
Death:
Marriage Marriagebefore 1878
7 months
daughter
1878
Birth: August 6, 1878 Kotzenau, Lüben, Liegnitz
Occupation: Näherin1914Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Pauline Brisch (1895–1982) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Karl Wilhelm Rauhut (1876–1955) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Martha Adelt (1897–1987) Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl + Pauline Brisch Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Jean-Yves Mainguet (1944–) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Edmond Louis Vincent Maupilier (1852–1926) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Susan Jeanette Rauhut (1912–) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Martha Rauhut (1910–1995) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Lilian Thiele (1879–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Raymond Edmond Thibaudeau (1900–1983) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Augusta Anna Rauhut (1854–1894) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Horst Rauhut (1938–2022) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Marcelle Jard (1923–2012) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Henri Marie Joseph Maupillier (1885–1963)