Magdalena Haschke

Name
Magdalena /Haschke/
Given names
Magdalena
Surname
Haschke
Also known as
Magdalena /Busch/
Family with Johann Busch
husband
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1890
2 months
son
1890
Birth: February 19, 1890
Occupation: Schneider1914Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Edmond Marie Gustave Pierre Maupilier (1907–1975) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Wilhelm Johann Christian Riekhof (1897–1965) Pierre Marie Alexandre Croisé (1868–1940) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marcel Henri Gustave Laignier (1899–1970) Robert Maupilier (1921–1968) Marie Malot (1865–1932) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Dr. med. Frank Rauhut (1941–2020) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Wladyslaw Rauhut (1887–1936) Roger Deguille (1905–1927) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Käthe Rauhut (–) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Marie Louise Rosalie Maupilé (1914–2001) Karl Johann Rauhut (1868–1935) August Karl Rauhut (1856–1938) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Wilhelm Alfred Rauhut (1916–2005) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Maurice Edmond Jean Maupilier (1918–2009) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Heinz Gutzeit (1939–2021) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Joseph Jean Marie Jacques Gilbert Maupilier (1927–2013) Bernard Lambert (1929–2012)