Maria Anna Scholastika Füller, 1913

Name
Maria Anna Scholastika /Füller/
Given names
Maria Anna Scholastika
Surname
Füller
Also known as
Maria Anna Scholastika /Kleber/
Family with Ferdinand August Kleber
husband
1913
Birth:
Occupation: Schuhmachermeister
Death: before 1913Nordhausen, Thüringen, Deutschland
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1859
son
1859
Birth: January 6, 1859 Nordhausen, Thüringen, Deutschland
Occupation: Schriftsetzer1913Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Gertrud Rauhut (1905–1992) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Käthe Rauhut (–) Frederick Wilhelm Rauhut (1863–1910) Anne-Marie Germaine Gérarda Masson (1939–1984) Susan Jeanette Rauhut (1912–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Klara Bertha Emma Heder (1880–1936) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Marie Louise Alice Lucie Morel (1917–1992) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Jean-Baptiste Léopold Amédée Maupillier (1883–1962) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Anne-Marie Deguille (1911–) Adelheid Helene Peschel (1883–1962) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Karl Wilhelm Rauhut (1876–1955) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Dr. med. Frank Rauhut (1941–2020) Jacques Louis Maupillier (1777–1857) Karl Rauhut (1939–2013) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Maurice Edmond Jean Maupilier (1918–2009) Paul William Rauhut (1889–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Willi August Christian Riekhof (1921–1994) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Joseph Maupillier (–1945) Elie Cousin (1892–) Hugo August Rauhut (1902–1984) Marcel Larue (1899–1973)