Karoline Schmidtke

Name
Karoline /Schmidtke/
Given names
Karoline
Surname
Schmidtke
Also known as
Karoline /Klemm/
Family with Gustav Klemm
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Arbeiter1913Königsberg, Ostpreussen, PREUSSEN
Death:
herself
Birth:
Occupation: 1913Königsberg, Ostpreussen, PREUSSEN
Death:
Marriage Marriagebefore 1887
1 month
son
1887
Birth: February 1, 1887 Trinkheim, Preußisch Eylau, Ostpreussen
Occupation: städtischer Straßenbahnarbeiter1913Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Dr. Horst Wilfried Rauhut (1930–2011) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Elise Detlev (1871–1923) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Joseph Michel Ceré + Maria Emilie Deguille Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Olga Thiele (1877–) Vincent Georges Pillu + Jeanne Gravier Guy Routet (1934–2014) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Johanne Mennerke (1855–1935) Karl-Heinz Thiel (1938–2017) Paul Gustav Rauhut + Anna Karoline Büttner Madeleine Marguerite Boulanger (1917–1984) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Regina Kneist (1957–2020) Bernard Léon André Maupiler (1905–1977) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Thomas Klose (1852–1935) Bertha Scholtz (1874–1924) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Raymond Edmond Thibaudeau (1900–1983) Anne-Marie Deguille (1911–) Christiane Rauhut (1857–1911) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Christian Riekhof (1872–1934) Marie-Thérèse Barbel (1933–2018) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jeanne Laguë (1885–1965) René Gasnier (1904–1996) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Louise Alphonsine Mallet (1872–1950) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Augusta Pauline Hilla (1851–1921) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957)