Anna Auguste Amanda Scheer

Name
Anna Auguste Amanda /Scheer/
Given names
Anna Auguste Amanda
Surname
Scheer
Also known as
Anna Auguste Amanda /Rake/
Family with Karl Friedrich Wilhelm Rake
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Arbeiter1913Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1891
4 months
daughter
18911966
Birth: April 28, 1891 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Schneiderin1913Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death: February 25, 1966Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
fancy-imagebar
Robert Maupilier (1921–1968) René Marie Maurice Maupilier (1921–1998) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais Madeleine Chaumont (1924–2016) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Hélène Renée Clémentine Gasnier (1889–1979) Marie Louise Alice Lucie Morel (1917–1992) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) August Karl Rauhut (1856–1938) Pierre Louis Alix Cantin (1924–2009) Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl (1880–1960) Heinz Gutzeit (1939–2021) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Maurice Edmond Jean Maupilier (1918–2009) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Andrée Alice Yvonne Viault (1901–1984) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Henriette Marguerite Madeleine Emilie Maupillier (1916–2002) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Marie Louise Rosalie Maupilé (1914–2001) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Christiane Rauhut (1857–1911) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Gertrud Rauhut (1894–1945) Roger Deguille (1905–1927) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974)