Margarete Marie Mathilde Rake, 18911966 (aged 74 years)

Name
Margarete Marie Mathilde /Rake/
Given names
Margarete Marie Mathilde
Surname
Rake
Also known as
Margarete Marie Mathilde /Rauhut/
Family with parents
father
Birth:
Occupation: Arbeiter1913Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1891
4 months
herself
18911966
Birth: April 28, 1891 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Schneiderin1913Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death: February 25, 1966Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Family with Reinhold Hermann Willi Rauhut
husband
18851966
Birth: November 16, 1885 35 32 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Schlosser1913Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death: after February 25, 1966
herself
18911966
Birth: April 28, 1891 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Schneiderin1913Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death: February 25, 1966Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Civil marriage Civil marriageJune 21, 1913Berlin XI, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Birth
Death
Death

www.content.landesarchiv-berlin.de/labsa/pdf/P_Rep_721_2750.pdf

fancy-imagebar
Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Elie Cousin (1892–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Pierre Théodore Augustin Geslin (1845–1918) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Paul Fradet (–) Christian Jürgen Günther Heinrich Honig (1887–1970) August Karl Rauhut + Christiane Rauhut Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Victor Laloux (1850–1937) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Elisabeth Tomiczna (1891–1939) Gilles Joseph Eugène Marie Maupilier (1938–2012) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Vincent Georges Pillu + Jeanne Gravier Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Annie Marie Josèphe Maupilier (1926–2018) Martha Adelt (1897–1987) Gilbert Roland Arthur Auguste Maupiler (1932–2012) John William II Rauhut (1896–1949) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Klara Rauhut (1886–1972) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Klara Bertha Emma Heder (1880–1936) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Thérèse Clémentine Victoire Croisé (1902–1985) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Marjorie Rauhut (1928–2009) Heinz Gutzeit (1939–2021) Arthur Milcent (–) Herman Bomers + Olga Thiele