Marie Auguste Pötke, 18801963 (aged 83 years)

Name
Marie Auguste /Pötke/
Given names
Marie Auguste
Surname
Pötke
Also known as
Marie Auguste /Rauhutt/
Family with parents
father
Birth:
Occupation: Privatmann1913Bautzen, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death:
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1880
4 months
herself
18801963
Birth: April 28, 1880 Wessel, Bautzen, Sachsen
Occupation: Haushaltungsgehilfin1913Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death: November 23, 1963Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland
Family with August Friedrich Rauhutt
husband
1873
Birth: March 20, 1873 38 33 Altboyen (Stare Bojanowo), Kosten (Koscian), Posen
Occupation: Tischlergehilfe1913Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death:
herself
18801963
Birth: April 28, 1880 Wessel, Bautzen, Sachsen
Occupation: Haushaltungsgehilfin1913Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death: November 23, 1963Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 12, 1913Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland
fancy-imagebar
Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Herman Paul Rauhut (1901–1965) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981) Marie Amélie Gabrielle Maupillier (1908–1981) Arthur Milcent (–) Caroline Louise Julie Henriette Bredow (1860–1938) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Mary Rauhut (1890–1935) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Elise Detlev (1871–1923) Carl Oskar Rauhut + Martha Else Tiedt Marie-Joséphine Denis (1848–1926) Bernard Jean Robert Marie Maupilier (1932–2019) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Gabrielle Lalande (1882–1943) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Otto Streit + Auguste Martha Rauhut Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Vincent Georges Pillu + Jeanne Gravier Albert Pierre Louis François Guittard + Hélène Victorine Augustine Seurin Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Christa Rauhut (1932–) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Johanne Mennerke (1855–1935) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jacques Albert Raymond Annonciade Catois (1937–1980) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926)