Luise Elisabeth Juliane Stahl

Name
Luise Elisabeth Juliane /Stahl/
Given names
Luise Elisabeth Juliane
Surname
Stahl
Also known as
Luise Elisabeth Juliane /Lindenau/
Family with Johann Friedrich Lindenau
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Kaufmann1913Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1884
5 months
son
1884
Birth: May 18, 1884 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Buchhalter-Assistent bei der Reichsbank1913Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Alina Rose Marguerite Marie Maupillier (1911–2009) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) Yves Gagnaire (1908–1992) Jack Emerson Snyder (1913–1991) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Bernard Jean Robert Marie Maupilier (1932–2019) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) John William II Rauhut (1896–1949) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Henri Marie Joseph Maupillier (1885–1963) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marie Léonie Juliette Merland (1899–1983) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Hélène Renée Clémentine Gasnier (1889–1979) Martha Rauhut (1910–1995) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Marion Victoria Rauhut (1917–1991) Christiane Rauhut (1857–1911) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Pierre Marie Alexandre Croisé (1868–1940) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Arthur Bronislaw Rauhut (1902–1978) Marie-Thérèse Barbel (1933–2018) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Clement Jean Monpillier (1866–1940) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–)