Wilhelmine Liebenschuh

Name
Wilhelmine /Liebenschuh/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Liebenschuh
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Karg/
Family with Reinhold Karg
husband
1913
Birth:
Occupation: Arbeiter
Death: before 1913Grunow, Oststernberg, Neumark
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1876
9 months
son
1876
Birth: September 24, 1876 Grunow, Oststernberg, Neumark
Occupation: Schlosser1913Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Carl Wilhelm Rauhut (1856–1928) André Henri Noblet (1897–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Vincent Georges Pillu + Jeanne Gravier Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Olga Thiele (1877–) Liliane Lucienne Marguerite Marie Maupilier (1923–2011) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Victor Laloux (1850–1937) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Henrietta Hulda Rauhut (1894–1917) Victoria Talbiesch (1899–) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Frederick Wilhelm Rauhut (1863–1910) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Klara Bertha Emma Heder (1880–1936) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Dr.-Ing. E.h. Franz Joseph Rauhut (1927–2018) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Willi August Christian Riekhof (1921–1994) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Célestine Soulaigre (1857–1923) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Thomas Klose (1852–1935) Gertrud Rauhut (1894–1945) Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Horst Rauhut (1938–2022) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Elie Cousin (1892–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Arthur Bronislaw Rauhut (1902–1978) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010)