Luise Friederike Karoline Dittmann

Name
Luise Friederike Karoline /Dittmann/
Given names
Luise Friederike Karoline
Surname
Dittmann
Also known as
Luise Friederike Karoline /Klemke/
Family with Johann Samuel Klemke
husband
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1889
3 months
daughter
1889
Birth: April 14, 1889 Charlottenburg, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Gertrud Rauhut (1905–1992) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Arsène Victoire Bernard (1831–1916) Howard Bernard Arnesen (1912–1976) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Marie Louise Rosalie Maupilé (1914–2001) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Marie-Thérèse Maupilier (1928–1965) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Christian Riekhof (1872–1934) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Léon Pierre Marie Maupillé (1809–1883) Bertha Scholtz (1874–1924) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Paul Josef Julius Karl Rauhut (1890–1967) Johann Karl Arlt (1875–1945) Françoise Amélia Louise Geslin (1938–1985) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Karl Johann Rauhut (1868–1935) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Wanda Rauhut (1914–1999) Christiane Rauhut (1857–1911) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Klara Rauhut (1886–1972) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Arthur Bronislaw Rauhut (1902–1978) Heinrich Kirchner (1856–1916)