Anna Frieda Elisabeth Klemke, 1889

Name
Anna Frieda Elisabeth /Klemke/
Given names
Anna Frieda Elisabeth
Surname
Klemke
Also known as
Anna Frieda Elisabeth /Rauhut/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1889
3 months
herself
1889
Birth: April 14, 1889 Charlottenburg, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
Family with Albert Rudolf Erich Rauhut
ex-husband
18881943
Birth: November 17, 1888 30 19 Charlottenburg, Berlin, Brandenburg
Occupation: Kraftwagenführer1913Wallstrasse 29, Charlottenburg, Berlin
Death: November 10, 1943Tiergarten, Berlin, Brandenburg
herself
1889
Birth: April 14, 1889 Charlottenburg, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 12, 1913Charlottenburg II, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Divorce DivorceMarch 29, 1930Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
fancy-imagebar
Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Lilian Thiele (1879–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Thomas Klose (1852–1935) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Pierre Théodore Augustin Geslin (1845–1918) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Marcel Georges Henri Viault (1905–1971) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Denise Marguerite Angèle Perrouelle (1916–) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Bernard Léon André Maupiler (1905–1977) Yvonne Marie Anne Maupillier (1909–1975) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Henri Romain Foucault (1907–1994) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jacqueline Louise Marie Noëlle Maupilier (1912–1991) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Henri Augustin Deguil (1848–1920) Robert Henri Emile Maupillier (1910–1980) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) Marie-Joséphine Denis (1848–1926) Willi August Christian Riekhof (1921–1994) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Benjamin Frederic Snyder (1918–) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Yvette Launay (1927–2015) Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Clara Esther Rauhut (1914–2007) Marguerite Loiseau (1884–1976) Louise Alphonsine Mallet (1872–1950) René Emmanuel Fornès (1921–2007) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Paul Gustav Rauhut + Anna Karoline Büttner Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Herrmann Nowak + Klara Rauhut Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010)