Sophie Schulz, 1913

Name
Sophie /Schulz/
Given names
Sophie
Surname
Schulz
Also known as
Sophie /Schönfeld/
Family with Wilhelm Schönfeld
husband
Birth:
Occupation: pensionierter Bahnwärter1913Geestemünde, Bremerhaven, Bremen
Death:
herself
1913
Birth:
Death: before 1913Groß Behnitz, Westhavelland, Brandenburg
Marriage Marriagebefore 1886
2 months
son
1886
Birth: March 3, 1886 Groß Behnitz, Westhavelland, Brandenburg
Occupation: Fabrikarbeiter1913Spandau, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
fancy-imagebar
René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Herman Bomers + Olga Thiele Jack Emerson Snyder (1913–1991) Charles Isidor Laignier + Marie Alexandrine Elia Labarre Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Aymé Léon Alexandre Masson (1900–1986) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Henri Marie Joseph Maupillier (1885–1963) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Elie Cousin (1892–) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Pauline Brisch (1895–1982) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) Alina Rose Marguerite Marie Maupillier (1911–2009) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Léon Pierre Marie Maupillé (1809–1883) Léona David (1885–1970) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Madeleine Marguerite Boulanger (1917–1984) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Henrietta Hulda Rauhut (1894–1917) Paul Fradet (–) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Christian Jürgen Günther Heinrich Honig (1887–1970) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975)