Marie Anna Roedling, 1885

Name
Marie Anna /Roedling/
Given names
Marie Anna
Surname
Roedling
Also known as
Marie Anna /Rauhut/
Family with parents
father
Birth:
Occupation: Arbeiter1912Schlettau, Merseburg, Sachsen
Death:
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1885
11 months
herself
1885
Birth: December 11, 1885 Schlettau, Merseburg, Sachsen
Occupation: Näherin1912Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Otto Paul Rauhut
husband
1886
Birth: November 7, 1886 27 25 Rothendorf (Zurawiniec), Pleschen (Pleszew), Posen
Occupation: Fahrstuhlführer1912Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
herself
1885
Birth: December 11, 1885 Schlettau, Merseburg, Sachsen
Occupation: Näherin1912Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageNovember 25, 1912Berlin VIII, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
fancy-imagebar
Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) René Georges Pascal Maupillier (1878–1956) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Alina Rose Marguerite Marie Maupillier (1911–2009) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Henriette Marguerite Madeleine Emilie Maupillier (1916–2002) Martha Adelt (1897–1987) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Marie Léonie Juliette Merland (1899–1983) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Elise Detlev (1871–1923) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Jakob Joseph Paul Rauhut (1902–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Jacques Louis Maupillier (1777–1857) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Herrmann Nowak + Klara Rauhut Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) René Marie Maurice Maupilier (1921–1998) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Denise Marguerite Angèle Perrouelle (1916–) Camille Routet (–) Henri Romain Foucault (1907–1994) Dr. med. Frank Rauhut (1941–2020) François Xavier Médéric Armand Herouin (1834–1902) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926)