Wilhelmine Schroeder

Name
Wilhelmine /Schroeder/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Schroeder
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Steuer/
Family with Johann Friedrich Gottlieb Steuer
husband
1912
Birth:
Occupation: Werkführer
Death: before 1912Arnstadt, Thüringen, Deutschland
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1851
11 months
son
1851
Birth: November 29, 1851 Cröllwitz, Halle (Saale), Sachsen-Anhalt
Occupation: ...führer1912Berliner Strasse 145, Wilmersdorf, Berlin
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais Henri Romain Foucault (1907–1994) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Camille Fradet (1911–2010) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) Paul Fradet (–) Robert Carl Snyder (1914–1997) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Louise Alphonsine Mallet (1872–1950) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Charles Isidor Laignier + Marie Alexandrine Elia Labarre Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Johann Karl Arlt (1875–1945) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) August Karl Rauhut + Christiane Rauhut André Henri Noblet (1897–) René Marie Maurice Maupilier (1921–1998) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marie Malot (1865–1932) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Karl Johann Rauhut (1868–1935)